อันดับ ชื่อ รร จังหวัด ชั้น
   1 เด็กชายณชพล  จตุรงคโชค นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   2 เด็กชายเอกอมร  ศรีจอมขวัญ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   3 เด็กหญิงชมพูนุท  โสมภีร์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   4 เด็กหญิงปัญญ์  จันทราพิพัฒน์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   4 เด็กหญิงอภิญญา  องค์อานนท์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   5 เด็กชายคณรมย์  วิชนี นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   6 เด็กหญิงแพรพลอย  ทองม่วง นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   6 เด็กชายณภัทร  สินจินดาวงศ์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   6 เด็กหญิงฑิตยา  ธัญญเจริญ จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัยฯ ปทุมธานี ม.1
   7 เด็กชายวณัฐ  ศรีฟ้า นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   7 เด็กชายพงศภัค    สังวรศิลป์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   8 เด็กชายพัสกร  วินิจชัย นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   8 เด็กหญิงกชมน กุลถวายพร นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   9 เด็กหญิงธิชากร  พบประเสริฐ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   9 เด็กหญิงชนิษฎา  เตชาพิสุทธิ์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   9 เด็กหญิงภูวธีตา  อิทธิพานิชพงศ์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   10 เด็กชายศิริพงศ์  จุลกลับ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   10 เด็กหญิงฐิติพร  อุนการุณวงษ์ อุทัยวิทยาคม อุทัยธานี ม.1
   11 เด็กหญิงปิยาพัชร  แจ่มฟ้า นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   11 เด็กหญิงศุภิสรา  พึ่งเจียม นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   11 เด็กชายสิรินทร์  พึ่งกัน นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   12 เด็กชายกันตภณ  ชูเฉลิม นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   12 เด็กหญิงณัฐวรรณ  สุนทรเลขา นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   12 เด็กหญิงชนิษฐา  สุระมาตย์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   13 เด็กหญิงอาทิมา  กิตติกุลเมธี นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   13 เด็กชายปวริศร์  จันทรังสีวรกุล นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   14 เด็กชายกษิรา   กออวยชัย นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   14 เด็กชายสิรภพ  จันทร์เกษมสัตย์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   15 เด็กหญิงปุณณภา  ทองทรงกฤษณ์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   15 ด็กชายนราวิชญ์    บรุณพันธ์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   15 เด็กหญิงนัชชา  พุคยาภรณ์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   15 เด็กหญิงขวัญชนก  มีเสือทอง นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   15 เด็กชายสิรวิชญ์  อติชาติ อุทัยวิทยาคม อุทัยธานี ม.1
   16 เด็กหญิงพิรดา  แท่งทอง นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   16 เด็กชายธัชชัย  เสาวภาคย์ภูษิต นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   16 เด็กหญิงรักษิณา  พิริยะศักดิ์จินดา นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   16 เด็กหญิงวิรัลพัชร์  คำคม นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   16 เด็กชายกฤศนรัตน์    นะวะมวัฒน์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   16 เด็กหญิงขวัญกมล  โลหะศิริภากรณ์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   17 เด็กหญิงภวิตรี  ศิริอุยานนท์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   17 เด็กหญิงกัญจน์อมล  อาสะโภ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   17 เด็กหญิงปารณีย์    ช่างทอง นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   17 เด็กหญิงแพรวา  ขันทอง นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   17 เด็กชายกมนณพ    ชาญธัญกร นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   17 เด็กหญิงณัชชา  ทิวันทา นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   17 เด็กชายปวีร์  ปรีกลาง นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   17 เด็กหญิงณัฐชยาน์  สุภาผล หนองบัว นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   18 เด็กชายณทัต  อันประนิตย์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   18 เด็กหญิงริญญาภัทร์    สุขแจ่ม นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   18 เด็กชายณัฐกรณ์    งามตะคุ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   18 เด็กชายปัณณวัฒน์  หวังวิศิษฎ์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   18 เด็กชายธีระพันธุ์  พันธุ์วรรธนะสิน นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   18 เด็กหญิงพรสวรรค์ ลิ้มประสงค์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   18 เด็กหญิงชนากานต์  เตชสุนทรกุล นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   18 เด็กชายรภีภัธท์  รุ่งรังษี หนองบัว นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   18 เด็กหญิงพัชราภา  พัฒนศิริ จุฬาภรณราชวิทยาลัยฯ พิษณุโลก ม.1
   19 เด็กชายนนทวัฒน์  ยั่งยืน นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   19 เด็กหญิงอมรา  แพทอง นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   19 เด็กชายธีร์ธวัช  เสวกงาม นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   19 เด็กหญิงปนันดา  ชัชวาลานนท์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   19 เด็กหญิงนันทิศา  สุขเกษม นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   19 เด็กหญิงสิริวิมล  อึ้งชิมอิ่ม นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   19 เด็กหญิงภัทรวดี  จันทร์เขียว นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   19 เด็กหญิงลลิตภัทร  ทาทิพย์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   19 เด็กหญิงสุประวีณ์  ตั้งประเสริฐ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   19 เด็กชายพิทวัส    สุประดิษฐอาภรณ์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   19 เด็กชายกรวีร์  วัฒนายุ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   19 เด็กหญิงชัชฎาภรณ์  กระจา นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   19 เด็กชายชุติพงศ์  กุลศิริบุญญานนท์ ชัยนาทพิทยาคม ชัยนาท ม.1
   19 เด็กหญิงธีราพร  ชนไพโรจน์ หนองบัว นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   20 เด็กชายณัฐพร  สุพรม นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   20 เด็กหญิงแพรไหม  เหลืองอุดมผล นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   20 เด็กหญิงกานต์สินี    สายยวง นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   20 เด็กหญิงนภสร    แก้วสุกัลยา นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   20 เด็กชายชยพล  จีนน้อย นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   20 เด็กชายเขตโสภณ  ตั้งเจริญภักดี นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   20 เด็กหญิงพิชญาภา  เดชศรี นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   20 เด็กหญิงเบญญาภา    โคจรนา นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   20 เด็กหญิงเบญญาภา ระหา นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   20 เด็กหชายพิภูศิริ    นามบุรี นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   20 ด.ญ.กันทลัส    นิทัศน์สันติคุณ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   20 เด็กหญิงปานตา  ทวีแหลม นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   20 เด็กหญิงสิริกร  คงสินธ์ นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์  ม.1
   20 เด็กหญิงวรรวษา  วงษ์ต่วน นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   20 เด็กชายเจตนิพัทธ์  โกสีย์ไกรนิรมล นครสวรรค์ นครสวรรค์ ม.1
   20 เด็กหญิงณัฐาพร  แบบเหมือน หนองบัว นครสวรรค์ ม.1